Série A:
Marinhas-Esposende, 4-0
Ronfe-Santa Maria, 0-1
Ponte Barca-Melgacense, 3-0
Caçadores Taipas-Monção, 5-1
Maria Fonte-Vianense, 1-3
Merelinense-Bragança, 1-3
Classificação: Bragança, 49 pontos; Santa Maria, 43; Vianense, 42; Ronfe, 41; Caçadores Taipas, 35; Marinhas, 34; Maria Fonte, 31; Ponte da Barca, 27; Merelinense, 23; Melgacense, 20; Esposende, 12; Monção, 9.
Série B:
Pedras Rubras-Vila Meã, 3-3
Vila Real-Serzedelo, 1-1
Académico de Felgueiras-Santa Eulália Vizela, 1-0
Paredes-Leça, 4-0
Aliados Lordelo-Rebordosa, 1-0
Oliveirense-Lousada, 3-1
Classificação: Oliveirense, 49; Académico de Felgueiras, 48; Paredes, 38; Pedras Rubras, 35; Lousada, 34; Santa Eulália, 32; Serzedelo, 27; Aliados Lordelo, 25; Vila Real, 24; Vila Meã, 22; Leça e Rebordosa, 13.
Série C:
Oliveira Frades-Estarreja, 0-2
Avanca-Salgueiros 08, 2-1
Sampedrense-Parada, 4-1
Alba-Aguiar Beira, 1-0
União de Lamas-Grijó, 1-1
Oliveira Bairro-Penalva Castelo, 1-0
Classificação: Estarreja, 51; Salgueiros, 48; Grijó, 40; Alba, 36; Penalva Castelo, União de Lamas e Oli. Bairro, 31; Avanca, 27; Sampedrense, 25; Parada, 15; Oliveira Frades e Aguiar da Beira, 14.
Série D
Mortágua-Oliveira do Hospital, 1-2
Beneditense-Pombal, 2-1
Caldas-Torres Novas, 2-1
Alcobaça-Alcanenense, 1-4
Sourense-Vitória Sernache, 2-1
Penelense-Marinhense, 3-2
Classificação: Caldas, 45; Sourense, 43; Oliveira Hospital, 42; Pombal, 38; V. Sernache, 34; Alcanenense, 33; Torres Novas, 29; Marinhense , 26; Penelense, 25; Beneditense, 24; Alcobaça, 17; Mortágua, 12.
Série E
Peniche-Barreirense, 0-1
Amora-Cartaxo, 2-3
Fabril Barreiro-Lourinhanense, 3-3
Sintrense-Tires, 2-1
Eléctrico-Pêro Pinheiro, 1-2
Sacavenense-Real, 2-0
Classificação: Fabril e Sintrense, 40; Eléctrico, Barreirense e Sacavenense, 36; Lourinhanense e Pero Pinheiro, 34; Real, 30; Amora, 26; Tires, 25; Peniche, 21; Cartaxo, 5.
Série F
Lusitano VRSA-Sesimbra, 3-1
Moura-Vasco da Gama, 0-0
Castrense-Aljustrelense, 1-1
Monte Trigo-Esperança de Lagos, 3-1
Lagoa-Atlético Reguengos Monsaraz, 0-0
União de Montemor-Juventude Évora, 5-0
Classificação: União Montemor, 51; Moura, 45; At. Monsaraz, 40; E. Lagos, 39; Juventude Évora, 31; Sesimbra, Vasco da Gama e Aljustrelense, 26; Lusitano VRSA, 21; Castrense e Monte Trigo, 20; Lagoa, 9.
VHA
NOTÍCIAS MAIS LIDAS