(continuação)
12ª jornada
Portimonense-Aves
Beira Mar-Marítimo B
Penafiel-Sp. Braga B
Farense-Sp. Covilhã
Oliveirense-União
Trofense-Santa Clara
Atlético-Leixões
Feirense-Moreirense
FC Porto B-Chaves
Sporting B-Ac. Viseu
Benfica B-Tondela
13ª jornada
Santa Clara-Penafiel
Aves-Leixões
Chaves-Farense
Ac. Viseu-FC Porto B
Sp. Covilhã-BenficaB
União-Sporting B
Marítimo B-Portimonense
Moreirense-Trofense
Tondela-Atlético
Sp. Braga B-Beira Mar
Feirense-Oliveirense
14ª jornada
Portimonense-Moreirense
Trofense-Tondela
Aves-Sp. Braga B
Atlético-Sp. Covilhã
Beira Mar-Ac. Viseu
Penafiel-Marítimo B
Farense-Oliveirense
Leixões-Santa Clara
Sporting B-Chaves
FC Porto B-Feirense
Benfica B-União
15ª jornada
Santa Clara-Aves
Chaves-Benfica B
Oliveirense-Sporting B
União-FC Porto B
Sp. Braga B-Portimonense
Sp. Covilhã-Trofense
Marítimo B-Leixões
Ac. Viseu-Atlético
Tondela-Beira Mae
Moreirense-Penafiel
Feirense-Farense
16ª jornada
Portimonense-Sp. Covilhã
Santa Clara-Sp. Braga B
Trofense-Ac. Viseu
Aves-Marítimo B
Leixões-Moreirense
Atlético-União
Beira Mar-Chaves
Penafiel-Tondela
FC Porto B-Farense
Benfica B-Oliveirense
Sporting B-Feirense
17ª jornada
Farense-Sporting B
Oliveirense-FC Porto B
Feirense-Benfica B
Tondela-Portimonense
Marítimo B-Santa Clara
União-Trofense
Moreirense-Aves
Sp. Braga B-Leixões
Chaves-Atlético
Sp. Covilhã-Beira Mar
Ac. Viseu-Penafiel
18ª jornada
Portimonense-União
Santa Clara-Tondela
Trofense-Feirense
Aves-Chaves
Leixões-Ac. Viseu
Atlético-Farense
Beira Mar-Oliveirense
Penafiel-Sp. Covilhã
Sporting B-Marítimo B
Sp. Braga B-Moreirense
Benfica B-FC Porto B
19ª jornada
Farense-Benfica B
Ac. Viseu-Portimonense
Moreirense-Santa Clara
Oliveirense-Trofense
Sp. Covilhã-Aves
Tondela-Leixões
Feirense-Atlético
União-Beira Mar
Chaves-Penafiel
FC Porto B-Sporting B
Marítimo B-Sp. Braga B
20ª jornada
Portimonense-Chaves
Santa Clara-Ac. Viseu
Trofense-Farense
Aves-Tondela
Leixões-Sp. Covilhã
Atlético-Oliveirense
Beira Mar-Feirense
Penafiel-União
Moreirense-Marítimo B
Benfica B-Sporting B
Sp. Braga B-FC Porto B
21ª jornada
Sporting B-Sp. Braga B
Oliveirense-Portimonense
Sp. Covilhã-Santa Clara
Chaves-Trofense
Ac. Viseu-Aves
União-Leixões
FC Porto B-Atlético
Farense-Beira Mar
Feirense-Penafiel
Tondela-Moreirense
Marítimo B-Benfica B
II Liga
4 jul 2013, 22:45
II Liga: calendário da primeira volta (II)
Sorteio realizado esta quinta-feira
Sorteio realizado esta quinta-feira
VÍDEO MAIS VISTO
NOTÍCIAS MAIS LIDAS