1ª jornada
Portimonense-Farense
Santa Clara-Chaves
Trofense-Benfica B
Aves-União
Leixões-Feirense
Atlético-Sporting B
Beira Mar-FC Porto B
Penafiel-Oliveirense
Moreirense-Ac. Viseu
Sp. Braga B-Tondela
Marítimo B-Sp. Covilhã
2ª jornada
Ac. Viseu-Sp. Braga B
Tondela-Marítimo B
Feirense-Portimonense
União-Santa Clara
FC Porto B-Trofense
Oliveirense-Aves
Chaves-Leixões
Benfica B-Atlético
Sporting B-Beira Mar
Farense-Penafiel
Sp. Covilhã-Moreirense
3ª jornada
Portimonense-FC Porto B
Santa Clara-Oliveirense
Trofense-Atlético
Aves-Feirense
Leixões-Farense
Beira Mar-Benfica B
Penafiel-Sporting B
Moreirense-Chaves
Tondela-Sp. Covilhã
Marítimo B-Ac. Viseu
Sp. Braga B-União
4ª jornada
Atlético-Beira Mar
Chaves-Marítimo B
Ac. Viseu-Tondela
Sp. Covilhã-Sp. Braga B
Benfica B-Portimonense
Feirense-Santa Clara
Sporting B-Trofense
Farense-Aves
Oliveirense-Leixões
FC Porto B-Penafiel
União-Moreirense
5ª jornada
Portimonense-Atlético
Santa Clara-Farense
Trofense-Beira Mar
Aves-FC Porto B
Leixões-Sporting B
Penafiel-Benfica B
Moreirense-Oliveirense
Tondela-União
Sp. Braga B-Chaves
Sp. Covilhã-Ac. Viseu
Marítimo B-Feirense
6ª jornada
Trofense-Penafiel
Chaves-Sp. Covilhã
Farense-Ac. Viseu
Oliveirense-Tondela
Feirense-Sp. Braga B
União-Marítimo B
Beira Mar-Portimonense
Sporting B-Santa Clara
Atlético-Aves
Benfica B-Leixões
FC Porto B-Moreirense
7ª jornada
Portimonense-Sporting B
Santa Clara-Atlético
Aves-Benfica B
Moreirense-Farense
Sp. Covilhã-União
Leixões-Trofense
Penafiel-Beira Mar
Ac.Viseu-Chaves
Sp. Braga B-Oliveirense
Tondela-Feirense
Marítimo B-FC Porto B
8ª jornada
Atlético-Penafiel
Chaves-Tondela
Farense-Sp. Braga B
Oliveirense-Marítimo B
Feirense-Sp. Covilhã
Trofense-Portimonense
FC Porto B-Santa Clara
Sporting B-Aves
Beira Mar-Leixões
Benfica B-Moreirense
União-Ac. Viseu
9ª jornada
Portimonense-Penafiel
Santa Clara-Beira Mar
Leixões-FC Porto B
Ac.Viseu-Feirense
Tondela-Sporting B
Sp. Braga B-Benfica B
Aves-Trofense
Moreirense-Atlético
União-Chaves
Marítimo B-Farense
Sp. Covilhã-Oliveirense
10ª jornada
Portimonense-Santa Clara
Trofense-Sp. Braga B
Atlético-Marítimo B
Farense-Tondela
Feirense-União
Beira Mar-Aves
Penafiel-Leixões
Sporting B-Moreirense
Oliveirense-Chaves
Benfica B-Ac.Viseu
FC Porto B-Sp. Covilhã
11ª jornada
Santa Clara-Benfica B
Aves-Penafiel
Chaves-Feirense
Ac. Viseu-Oliveirense
Tondela-FC Porto B
Sp. Covilhã-Sporting B
Leixões-Portimonense
Marítimo B-Trofense
Sp. Braga B-Atlético
Moreirense-Beira Mar
União-Farense
(continua)
Confira todos os jogos
VÍDEO MAIS VISTO
NOTÍCIAS MAIS LIDAS